Subject to change. Please consult the official Turf Paradise race program for the most up to date information!
Turf Paradise
December 2013 - On-Track Simulcast Schedule
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri SAT
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
Aqueduct 10:20 PARX Racing 10:25 PARX Racing 10:25 Aqueduct 10:20 Aqueduct 10:20 Aqueduct 10:20 Aqueduct 10:20
PARX Racing 10:25 LARC-Santiago 10:30 Beulah Park 11:00 Tampa Bay Downs 10:25 Laurel Park/LARC 10:35 Tampa Bay Downs 10:25 PARX Racing 10:25
Calder/LARC10:30 Beulah Park 11:00 Sunland Park 12:15 Laurel Park 10:35 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40 Calder 10:30 Calder/LARC 10:30
Hialeah Park 10:35 LARC-Palermo 11:00 Remington Park 12:30 LARC-San Isidro 10:45 Camarero 12:00 Laurel Park/LARC 10:35 Tampa Bay Downs 10:30
Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40 Remington Park 12:30 Turf Paradise 12:30 Hawthorne 12:20 Fair Grounds 12:00 Hialeah Park 10:35 Laurel Park/LARC10:35
Woodbine 11:00 Turf Paradise 12:30 Mountaineer Park 5:00 Camarero 12:00 Hawthorne 12:20 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40
Turfway Park 11:10 Mountaineer Park 5:00 Charles Town 5:15 Turf Paradise 12:30 Penn National 4:00 Camarero 12:00 Turfway Park 11:10
Camarero 12:00 Australia TBA Australia TBA Portland Meadows 1:00 Turfway Park 4:15 Sunland Park 12:15 Fair Grounds 12:00
Fair Grounds 12:00 (Kilmore, Norrmine) (Mornington, Canterbury) Penn National 4:00 Evangeline Downs 4:40 Hawthorne 12:20 Camarero 12:00
Sunland Park 12:15 (Port Macquarie) (Eagle Farm) Evangeline Downs 4:40 Delta Downs 4:45 Turf Paradise 12:30 Sunland Park 12:15
Hawthorne 12:20 Delta Downs 4:45 Charles Town 5:15 Hollywood Park 1:30 Hawthorne 12:20
Remington Park 12:30 Charles Town 5:15 Australia TBA Fair Grounds 4:00 Turf Paradise 12:40
Turf Paradise 1:00 Australia TBA (Yarra Valley, Ipswich) Penn National 4:00 Hollywood Park 1:30
Portland Meadows 1:00 (Seymour, Wyong) (Orange) Turfway Park 4:15 Penn National 4:00
Hollywood Park 1:30 (Rockhampton) Delta Downs 4:45 Delta Downs 4:45
Golden Gate 1:45 Mountaineer Park 5:00 Mountaineer Park 5:00
Mountaineer Park 5:00 Charles Town 5:15 Charles Town 5:15
Los Alamitos 6:00 Retama Park 6:15 Retama Park 6:15
Australia TBA Los Alamitos 8:05 Los Alamitos 7:00
(Bairnsdale, Queanbeyan) Australia TBA Australia TBA
(Muswellbrook) (Flemington, Rosehill) (Bendigo, Moruya)
(Doomben) (Taree)
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Aqueduct 10:20 PARX Racing 10:25 Aqueduct 10:20 Aqueduct 10:20 Aqueduct 10:20
PARX Racing 10:25 LARC-Palermo 11:00 Tampa Bay Downs 10:30 Tampa Bay Downs 10:25 PARX Racing 10:25
Calder/LARC10:30 LARC-Valparaiso 11:00 Laurel Park/LARC 10:35 Calder 10:30 Calder/LARC 10:30
Tampa Bay Downs 10:30 Fair Grounds 12:00 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40 Laurel Park/LARC 10:35 Tampa Bay Downs 10:30
Hialeah Park 10:35 Turf Paradise 12:10 Turfway Park 11:10 Hialeah Park 10:35 Hialeah Park 10:35
Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40 Mountaineer Park 5:00 Christmas Eve! Merry Christmas! Camarero 12:00 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40 Laurel Park/LARC10:35
Turfway Park 11:10 Australia TBA Fair Grounds 12:00 Camarero 12:00 Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40
Camarero 12:00 (Sale, Tamworth) Turf Paradise 12:10 Fair Grounds 12:00 Turfway Park 11:10
Fair Grounds 12:00 (Wagga) Sunland Park 12:15 Sunland Park 12:15 Camarero 12:00
Sunland Park 12:15 Hawthorne 12:20 Hawthorne 12:20 Fair Grounds 12:00
Hawthorne 12:20 Santa Anita 1:00 Turf Paradise 12:30 Sunland Park 12:15
Turf Paradise 12:40 Golden Gate 1:15 Santa Anita 1:30 Hawthorne 12:20
Portland Meadows 1:00 Penn National 4:00 Golden Gate 1:45 Turf Paradise 12:40
Hollywood Park 1:30 Delta Downs 4:45 Penn National 4:00 Santa Anita 1:30
Mountaineer Park 5:00 Charles Town 5:15 Turfway Park 4:15 Golden Gate 1:45
Los Alamitos 6:00 Australia TBA Delta Downs 4:45 Penn National 4:00
Australia TBA (Benalla, Canberra) Charles Town 5:15 Delta Downs 4:45
(Kyneton, Lismore) (Ipswich) Retama Park 6:15 Charles Town 5:15
Los Alamitos 8:05 Retama Park 6:15
No Racing! No Racing! Australia TBA Los Alamitos 7:00
(Canterbury, Doomben) Australia TBA
(Moonee Valley) (Mornington, Orange)
(Murwillumbah)
29 30 31
Aqueduct 10:20 PARX Racing 10:25 Aqueduct 10:20
PARX Racing 10:25 LARC-Palermo 11:00 PARX Racing 10:25
Clader/LARC 10:30 LARC-Santiago 11:00 Laurel park 10:35
Tampa Bay Downs 10:30 Turfway Park 11:10 Fair Grounds 12:00
Hialeah Park 10:35 Turf Paradise 12:05 Turf Paradise 12:05
Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:40 Turfway Park 4:15
Turfway Park 11:10 Australia TBA
Camarero 12:00 (Flemington, Randwick)
Fair Grounds 12:00 (Eagle Farm)
Sunland Park 12:15
Hawthorne 12:20
Portland Meadows 1:00
Santa Anita 1:30
Golden Gate 1:45
Los Alamitos 6:00
Australia TBA
(Ararat, Coffs Harbour)