Subject to change. Please consult the official Turf Paradise race program for the most up to date information!
Turf Paradise
September 2013 - On-Track Simulcast Schedule
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri SAT
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25 Suffolk Downs 9:45 Belmont Park 10:05 Calder/LARC 9:30 PARX Racing 9:25
Calder/LARC 9:30 Suffolk Downs 9:45 Suffolk Downs 9:45 Belmont Park 10:05 Finger Lakes 10:10 Finger Lakes 9:35 Calder/LARC 9:30
Churchill Downs 9:45 Finger Lakes 10:10 Finger Lakes 10:10 Laurel/LARC 10:10 Laurel Park/LARC 10:10 Woodbine 9:50 Suffolk Downs 9:45
Monmouth Park 9:50 Delaware Park 10:15 Fort Erie 10:15 Delaware Park 10:15 Delaware Park 10:15 Will Rogers Downs 10:00 Monmouth Park 9:50
Woodbine 9:50 Beulah Park 10:30 Indiana Downs 10:55 Kentucky Downs 10:35 Arlington Park 11:00 Belmont Park 10:05 Woodbine 9:50
Belmont Park 10:05 Indiana Downs 10:55 Zia Park 11:15 Indiana Downs 10:55 LARC-Hipodromo Chile 11:30 Laurel/LARC 10:10 Will Rogers Downs 10:00
Will Rogers Downs 10:00 Zia Park 11:15 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 LARC-Valparaiso 11:30 Camarero 12:00 Churchill Downs 10:45 Belmont Park 10:05
Fort Erle 10:15 LARC-Santiago 11:30 Mountaineer Park 4:00 Camarero 12:00 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Indiana Downs 10:55 Finger Lakes 10:10
Gulfstream Park 10:15 Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Australia TBA Downs at Albuquerque 1:30 Penn National 3:00 Arlington Park 12:00 Laurel/LARC 10:10
Beulah Park 10:30 Mountaineer Park 4:00 (Sale, Eagle Farm) Portland Meadows 1:45 Charles Town 4:15 Camarero 12:00 Delaware Park 10:15
Arlington Park 11:00 Australia TBA (Canterbury) Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Lone Star Park 4:35 Santa Anita 1:00 Gulfstream Park 10:15
Prairie Meadows 11:00 (Donald, Wellingtoin) Penn National 3:00 Remington Park 5:00 Stockton 1:15 Indiana Downs 10:55
Zia Park 11:15 (Albury) Woodbine 3:45 Australia TBA Downs at Albuquerque 1:30 Arlington Park 11:00
Assiniboia Downs 11:35 Charles Town 4:15 (Geelong, Canberra) Penn National 3:00 Zia Park 11:15
Louisiana Downs 11:25 Northlands Park 5:00 (Scone) Mountaineer Park 4:00 Camarero 12:00
Camarero 12:00 Australia TBA Charles Town 4:15 Northlands Park 12:00
Downs at Albuquerque 12:30 (Seymour, Hawkesbury) Prairie Meadows 4:30 Downs at Albuquerque 12:30
Barrett's Fairplex 1:00 Lone Star Park 4:35 Santa Anita 1:00
Stockton 1:15 Northlands Park 5:00 Stockton 1:15
Portland Meadows 1:45 Remington Park 5:00 Hastings Park 1:50
Hastings Park 1:50 Emerald Downs 6:45 Emerald Downs 2:15
Emerald Downs 2:00 Los Alamitos 7:00 Churchill Downs 3:00
Presque Isle Downs 2:25 Australia TBA Penn National 3:00
Mountaineer Park 4:00 (Rosehill, Morninton) Mountaineer Park 4:00
Los Alamitos 5:40 (Eagle Farm) Charles Town 4:15
Australia TBA Prairie Meadows 4:30
(Wangaratta, Muswellbrok) Lone Star Park 4:35
Remington Park 5:00
Los Alamitos 6:00
Australia TBA
(Caulfield, Randwick)
(Sunshine Coast)
29 30
PARX Racing 9:25 PARX Racing 9:25
Calder/LARC 9:30 Suffolk Downs 9:45
Churchill Downs 9:45 Finger Lakes 10:10
Monmouth Park 9:50 Delaware Park 10:15
Woodbine 9:50 Indiana Downs 10:55
Will Rogers Downs 10:00 Zia Park 11:15
Belmont Park 10:05 LARC-Palermo 11:30
Fort Erie 10:15 Mountaineer Park 4:00
Gulfstream Park/LARC 10:15 Australia TBA
Arlington Park 11:00 (Kilmore, Goulburn)
Prairie Meadows 11:00 (Tamworth)
Zia Park 11:15
Remington Park 11:30
Camarero 12:00
Downs at Albuquerque 12:30
Santa Anita 1:00
Stockton 1:15
Portland Meadows 1:45
Hastings Park 1:50
Emerald Downs 2:00
Mountaineer Park 4:00
Los Alamitos 6:00
Australia TBA
(Stawell, Cessnock)
(Leeton)